Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Within a closed and secure site.
  • Enjoying exceptional visibility.
  • Floors combining partitioned spaces and open space.
  • Cafeteria.
  • 17 underground parking spaces.
  • Possibility of bringing part of the building up to ERP standards (contact us for details).
  • Building in full ownership, divisible into two units.
  • Building in excellent condition.
  • Meeting rooms.
  • 70 outdoor parking spaces.
  • 7 motorcycle parking spaces in the basement.
  • Ground floor area: 1166 sq ft.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground, Ste BAT DROIT
  • 6,631 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,321 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,085 /YR $1,090 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Ground, Ste BAT GAUCHE
  • 5,339 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,622 /YR HT-HC $9,885 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,536 /YR $877.98 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Ground, Ste BAT LIAISON
  • 581 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,915 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,147 /YR $95.59 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT DROIT
  • 6,631 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,085 /YR $1,090 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT GAUCHE
  • 5,339 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,536 /YR $877.98 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT LIAISON
  • 269 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,075 /YR HT-HC $506.22 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • January 01, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.00 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $539.54 /YR $44.96 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Conference Rooms
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste BAT DROIT 6,631 SF 3/6/9 $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,321 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027
Ground, Ste BAT GAUCHE 5,339 SF 3/6/9 $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,622 /YR HT-HC $9,885 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027
Ground, Ste BAT LIAISON 581 SF 3/6/9 $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,915 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027
1st Floor, Ste BAT DROIT 6,631 SF 3/6/9 $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,321 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027
1st Floor, Ste BAT GAUCHE 5,339 SF 3/6/9 $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,622 /YR HT-HC $9,885 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027
1st Floor, Ste BAT LIAISON 269 SF 3/6/9 $22.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,075 /YR HT-HC $506.22 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out January 01, 2027

Ground, Ste BAT DROIT

Size
6,631 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,321 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

Ground, Ste BAT GAUCHE

Size
5,339 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,622 /YR HT-HC $9,885 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

Ground, Ste BAT LIAISON

Size
581 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,915 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

1st Floor, Ste BAT DROIT

Size
6,631 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

1st Floor, Ste BAT GAUCHE

Size
5,339 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

1st Floor, Ste BAT LIAISON

Size
269 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,075 /YR HT-HC $506.22 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
January 01, 2027

Ground, Ste BAT DROIT

Size 6,631 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,085 /YR $1,090 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

Ground, Ste BAT GAUCHE

Size 5,339 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,536 /YR $877.98 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

Ground, Ste BAT LIAISON

Size 581 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,147 /YR $95.59 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor, Ste BAT DROIT

Size 6,631 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,085 /YR $1,090 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor, Ste BAT GAUCHE

Size 5,339 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,536 /YR $877.98 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor, Ste BAT LIAISON

Size 269 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available January 01, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.00 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $539.54 /YR $44.96 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan

Property Overview

In Marseille, discover these premium offices spanning 2,538 m², offering exceptional visibility and enhanced security. Located in a fully owned building, this non-divisible property features partitioned spaces, open-plan areas, meeting rooms, air conditioning, a cafeteria, and a total of 87 parking spaces for optimal convenience. A unique opportunity not to be missed!

  • Open-Plan
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40139515

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13010 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 BAT GAUCHE Bureaux 496 1er janvier 2027 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans Nous consulter Trimestriel d'avance
RdC BAT GAUCHE Bureaux 496 1er janvier 2027 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans Nous consulter Trimestriel d'avance