Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Renovated building
  • Proximity to the capital
  • Proximity to amenities

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste bureau 7
  • 1,119 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,563 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,491 /YR HT-HC $1,708 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,891 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,003 /YR $666.90 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • 1st Floor
  • 474 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,635 /YR HT-HC $469.58 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 1st Floor
  • 603 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,072 /YR HT-HC $922.68 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.01 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $3,625 /YR $302.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,236 /YR $102.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste bureau 7 1,119 SF 3/6/9 $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,563 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,491 /YR HT-HC $1,708 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,891 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 474 SF 3/6/9 $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,635 /YR HT-HC $469.58 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 603 SF 3/6/9 $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,072 /YR HT-HC $922.68 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste bureau 7

Size
1,119 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,563 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,491 /YR HT-HC $1,708 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,891 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
474 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,635 /YR HT-HC $469.58 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
603 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,072 /YR HT-HC $922.68 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste bureau 7

Size 1,119 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,003 /YR $666.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

1st Floor

Size 474 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 603 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.01 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $3,625 /YR $302.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,236 /YR $102.98 /MO

Property Overview

Renovated office building and activity spaces ideally located near Paris, in Meaux. The site is fully secured and provides a pleasant work environment close to numerous amenities: gyms (Basic-Fit, Fitness Park, Keep Cool), restaurants, and cafés in the city center. Easily accessible, it is just 15 km from Meaux and 40 minutes from Paris airport. Parking is available for both occupants and visitors.

  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • E

Consumption (primary energy): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36430317

  • Date on Market: 4/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77100 Meaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 56 Immédiate 168 HT/HC/m²/an 55 m²/an HT 20% A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel terme à échoir
Total 56 m²
Activités 200 Immédiate 110 HT/HC/m²/an 34 m²/an HT 20% A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel terme à échoir