Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,744 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,350 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $953.28 /YR $79.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,971 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,559 /YR HT-HC $2,463 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,624 /YR $135.34 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,744 SF 3/6/9 $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,350 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,971 SF 3/6/9 $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,559 /YR HT-HC $2,463 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,744 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,350 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,971 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,559 /YR HT-HC $2,463 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,744 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $953.28 /YR $79.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Ground

Size 2,971 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,624 /YR $135.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers rental spaces ideally located with excellent visibility. Comprising two distinct units of 395 m² and 219 m², these spaces are perfectly suited for commercial activities and/or operational use. The site includes 5 private parking spaces and a maneuvering area that facilitates access and deliveries. The premises feature an impressive ceiling height of approximately 8 meters, providing numerous layout possibilities. Please note that mechanical activities are not permitted on the site, ensuring a controlled and high-quality environment. This is a rare opportunity to establish your business in a strategic and functional location. Access Features: - Secured and enclosed site, accessible 24/7 - Reception area - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Free height: 8 meters - Ground-level sectional door - Door dimensions: 4.5m (H) x 4m (W) Ground floor area: 438 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39913309

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77100 Meaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking