Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 4,306 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,145 /YR HT-HC $4,262 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,706 /YR $225.50 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.28 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,408 /YR $1,534 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,112 /YR $1,093 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 4,306 SF Negotiable $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,145 /YR HT-HC $4,262 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
4,306 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,145 /YR HT-HC $4,262 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 4,306 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.28 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,408 /YR $1,534 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,706 /YR $225.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,112 /YR $1,093 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent in MEAUX, near MARNE LA VALLEE, an office space of 400 m², divisible starting from 200 m². The site and building are secure. The unit is equipped with technical baseboards, partitioning, private restrooms, and parking spaces. Each floor is served by an elevator and features an external emergency staircase, allowing the premises to meet ERP classification standards. Located 45 km from PARIS, this property is close to the A4 highway, "MEAUX" exit, and the A140. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control (intercom and keypad) - Secured premises (remote surveillance) - Electric heating in offices (convectors) - Equipment: air-conditioned IT room - IT infrastructure: cabling and RJ45 outlets - Peripheral technical baseboards - Modular partitioning - Amenities: kitchenette - Social areas: cafeteria - Private restrooms - Parking area for two-wheelers - Elevator

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.