This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Meridian Ave E
Puyallup, WA 98371
Land For Sale · 0.86 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Hold For Development
  • Hold For Investment
Total Lot Size 0.86 AC
Zoning COMMUNITY

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 042010-2099
  • 042010-2060
  • 042010-2024
Land Assessment
$797,400
Improvements Assessment
$23,900
Total Assessment
$821,300
  • Listing ID: 15995428

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98371