Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,307 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,745 /YR HT-HC $6,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $18,974 /YR $1,581 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 5,307 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,745 /YR HT-HC $6,229 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,307 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,745 /YR HT-HC $6,229 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,307 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $18,974 /YR $1,581 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CAZE IMMOBILIER offers for rent this office space located on a secured site, conveniently situated near a Tramway Line A stop. The office space, located on the first floor (R+1), has been fully renovated by the landlord and is delivered as an open space (see photos). It can be divided starting from 117 m². Features: - Access control - 16 parking spaces included in the rent - Shared restrooms - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Venetian blinds Availability: Immediate - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36967159

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33700 Mérignac

EtageTypeSurfaceParkingsDisponibilité
R+1Bureaux493 m²16 placesImmédiate