Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,745 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,906 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,832 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,315 /YR HT-HC $4,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,745 SF 3-36 Months $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,906 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,832 SF 3-36 Months $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,315 /YR HT-HC $4,526 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,745 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,906 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,832 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,315 /YR HT-HC $4,526 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,745 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,832 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

At the foot of the ring road and near the Chemin Long shopping area, IMMPROVE offers for rent an independent office building of approximately 711 m². The building is conveniently located near tram line A and exit no. 11 of the ring road. It also includes 19 outdoor parking spaces. The owner is offering a short-term lease agreement for a duration of 24 months. ERP: Undefined category - Independent building - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Option for open-plan layout - Rational and modular spaces - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - IT and telephone cabling - RJ45 outlets - Three-phase electrical current Ground floor area: 711 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,653 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.