Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 570 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,464 /YR HT-HC $622.02 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $464.65 /YR $38.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,422 /YR HT-HC $868.49 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $648.76 /YR $54.06 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 570 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,464 /YR HT-HC $622.02 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 797 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,422 /YR HT-HC $868.49 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
570 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,464 /YR HT-HC $622.02 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,422 /YR HT-HC $868.49 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 570 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $464.65 /YR $38.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $648.76 /YR $54.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within the Lighthouse ZIP, IMMPROVE offers 2 office spaces of 53 and 74 m² for rent in the immediate vicinity of the tram. Recent building . Cladding facade . Light vehicle access . Access portal . Good standing common areas . Intercom . Enclosed site . Reversible air conditioning . Optical fiber . 2 partitioned offices . Reversible air conditioning . Private sanitary facilities . RJ45 socket . Open space . Peripheral ducts . Independent counter

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,367 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38249063

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33700 Mérignac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 74 Immédiate 120 m²/an HT HC 7,47 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 53 Immédiate 120 m²/an HT HC 7,47 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance