Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33700 Mérignac 958 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $3,481 /YR $290.05 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 964 SF | Negotiable | $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,130 /YR HT-HC $1,011 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 964 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,130 /YR HT-HC $1,011 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 964 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the Cadéra Sud area, close to the tramway and the airport, IMMPROVE offers this office space of approximately 89 m² for rent. Open space, 3 partitioned offices, a break room with a kitchenette. Light vehicle access - Good condition - Open space - Partitioned offices - Relaxation area - Kitchen - Bright premises - Dual exposure - Functional and flexible layout - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33700 Mérignac"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.