Your email has been sent.
57070 Metz 592 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $2,461 /YR $205.09 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 592 SF | Negotiable | $21.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,717 /YR HT-HC $1,060 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 592 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,717 /YR HT-HC $1,060 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 592 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located on Rue de Sarre in the "WHITE STONE" building, we are offering a 55 m² office space for rent (including shared areas) on the 2nd floor with elevator access. The premises are fully fitted, partitioned, and include: 1 waiting room, 2 offices, shared restrooms, suspended ceilings, recessed lighting, reversible air conditioning, PVC flooring, and peripheral baseboards. The rental also includes: - 1 private outdoor parking space - 1 private underground parking space - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/excluding charges Features: - Elevator - Heating: Central - Number of parking spaces: 2 - Heating type: Reversible air conditioning - Handicap accessible - Air conditioning - Restrooms - Wired network - Fiber optic internet - Parking type: Outdoor - Insulation: Roof and walls
Property Facts
Presented by
"57070 Metz"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.