Your email has been sent.
57070 Metz 1,475 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,291 /YR $107.55 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,475 SF | Negotiable | $14.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,197 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,475 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,197 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,475 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.37 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located in the Sébastopol Zone in Metz (ZFU), an office space for rent with a total area of 137 m², including: 1 open space, 1 office, 1 meeting room, 1 archive room, and restrooms. The premises are fully equipped with suspended ceilings, recessed lighting, reversible air conditioning, PVC flooring, perimeter baseboards with IT outlets. Private parking available. - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Handicap accessible - Air conditioning - Wired network - Fiber optic - Parking type: Outdoor
Property Facts
Presented by
"57070 Metz"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.