Your email has been sent.
57000 Metz 1,130 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $4,698 /YR $391.54 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 1,130 SF | Negotiable | $18.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,130 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,130 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In a character building ideally located in the city center, we offer for rent a 105 m² space on the 2nd floor with elevator. The premises are fully equipped and include: - 1 shared reception area, 2 offices, 1 open space, 1 archive room, 2 shared restroom facilities. Features include suspended ceilings, recessed lighting, flooring, perimeter baseboards with outlets. Urban heating, reversible air conditioning, and mechanical ventilation system (VMC). - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Elevator - Heating: Central - Heating type: Reversible air conditioning - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Wired network - Fiber optic connectivity
Property Facts
Presented by
"57000 Metz"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.