This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Mills Rd Vacant Land
North Ridgeville, OH 44039
10.36 AC Mills & Jaycox Roads · Land For Sale · 10.38 AC

• Convenience Store
Total Lot Size 10.38 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 04-00-024-116-235
  • 04-00-024-116-233
  • 04-00-024-116-234
  • 04-00-024-116-044
Land Assessment
$201,710
Improvements Assessment
$454,388
Total Assessment
$656,098
  • Listing ID: 13815512

  • Date on Market: 9/18/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Mills Rd Vacant Land, North Ridgeville, OH 44039