Your email has been sent.
35540 Miniac-Morvan Flex Condo Units Offered at $290,270 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Advenis Conseil & Transaction is offering for sale a set of brand-new activity spaces ideally located in Miniac-Morvan (35540), benefiting from a strategic location in close proximity to the D137 expressway (Rennes/Saint-Malo axis). This modern business park, completed in 2025, spans a total area of over 1,900 m² divided into 12 units. Several lots are currently available for purchase, with divisible spaces starting at 170 m². Designed to meet the needs of businesses, these spaces are delivered as raw concrete shells and include the following features: a large ground-level door (4.5 m x 4.0 m), a clear height under the beam ranging from 5.75 m to 6.0 m, pre-installed LED lighting, and two private parking spaces per unit. These units offer complete flexibility for customization to perfectly suit your business needs. Immediate availability. - Roof: Insulated steel sheeting - Structure: Metal frame - Exterior facades: Double-skin cladding - Interior walls: Reinforced concrete / Concrete blocks - Floor: Quartz-surfaced concrete slab - Clear height under beam: 5.75 m to 6.0 m - Ground-level doors: 1 per unit - Door dimensions: 4.5 m (H) x 4.0 m (W) - Delivery: Raw concrete finish - Gas: Connection possible - Lighting: LED, installed - Grounds: Paved, landscaped areas - Parking spaces: 2 per unit
Property Facts
| Price | $290,270 | Total Building Size | 13,164 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,831 - 1,943 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Price | $290,270 |
| Unit Size | 1,831 - 1,943 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 13,164 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,831 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $290,475 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.64 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,831 SF |
| Price | $290,475 |
| Price Per SF | $158.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,831 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $290,543 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.68 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,831 SF |
| Price | $290,543 |
| Price Per SF | $158.68 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,835 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $291,158 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.67 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,835 SF |
| Price | $291,158 |
| Price Per SF | $158.67 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,836 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $291,379 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.70 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,836 SF |
| Price | $291,379 |
| Price Per SF | $158.70 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,941 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $307,907 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.63 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,941 SF |
| Price | $307,907 |
| Price Per SF | $158.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,943 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $308,283 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.66 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,943 SF |
| Price | $308,283 |
| Price Per SF | $158.66 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,943 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $308,335 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.69 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,943 SF |
| Price | $308,335 |
| Price Per SF | $158.69 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"35540 Miniac-Morvan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.