Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

At the base of a building in the city center of Miramas, close to shops, schools, and the SNCF train station, several spaces for commercial or office use are available for sale. Delivered as a concrete shell, with utilities ready for connection, storefronts installed, ceiling height of 3.15 meters, and wheelchair-accessible access. Sale price excluding taxes, agency fees included, with fees payable by the seller. Additionally, outdoor parking spaces are available for €16,000 excluding taxes each, or €16,960 excluding taxes including agency fees.

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 419 SF
  • Retail
  • $101,999 ($243.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 893 SF
  • Retail
  • $180,679 ($202.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 925 SF
  • Retail
  • $187,435 ($202.63/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,291 SF
  • Retail
  • $243,084 ($188.29/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,679 SF
  • Retail
  • $293,721 ($174.94/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,185 SF
  • Flex
  • $383,442 ($175.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 419 SF Retail $101,999 ($243.44/SF) -
- 893 SF Retail $180,679 ($202.33/SF) -
- 925 SF Retail $187,435 ($202.63/SF) -
- 1,291 SF Retail $243,084 ($188.29/SF) -
- 1,679 SF Retail $293,721 ($174.94/SF) -
- 2,185 SF Flex $383,442 ($175.49/SF) -

-

Unit Size
419 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$101,999 ($243.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
893 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$180,679 ($202.33/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
925 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$187,435 ($202.63/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,291 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$243,084 ($188.29/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,679 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$293,721 ($174.94/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,185 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$383,442 ($175.49/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 419 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $101,999 ($243.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 893 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $180,679 ($202.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 925 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $187,435 ($202.63/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,291 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $243,084 ($188.29/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,679 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $293,721 ($174.94/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $383,442 ($175.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Floors 5

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Security System

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37527995

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13140 Miramas