Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $56,114 /YR $4,676 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $67,337 /YR $5,611 /MO
- 8 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 103,581 SF | Negotiable | $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,066,168 /YR HT-HC $88,847 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 103,581 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,066,168 /YR HT-HC $88,847 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 103,581 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 8 Loading Docks
Property Overview
An independent building, ideal for a corporate or regional headquarters, with high-quality construction. The office space is particularly pleasant and bright, while the warehouse features numerous truck docks as well as wide ground-level access points. A great opportunity. Marketed by EOL. Charging area: Height: 0 to 9.5 m Ground-level access: 4 Dock access: 8 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² IT infrastructure: Server room, IT cabling, Perimeter trunking Amenities: Patio, Meeting room, Kitchenette, Open space + partitioned offices
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"01700 Miribel"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.