Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77290 Mitry-Mory 7,965 - 154,677 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 47,684 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $617,567 /YR $51,464 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 99,028 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $1,282,532 /YR $106,878 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 7,965 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $103,160 /YR $8,597 /MO | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 47,684 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $617,567 /YR $51,464 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 99,028 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $1,282,532 /YR $106,878 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 7,965 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.95 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $103,160 /YR $8,597 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 47,684 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.95 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Ground
| Size | 99,028 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.95 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
1st Floor
| Size | 7,965 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.95 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Kleber offers for lease a commercial property consisting of 14,500 sqm of warehouses and offices, divisible starting from 1,000 sqm, available for rent. The property is situated on approximately 3 hectares of land in the town of Mitry-Mory (77), conveniently located near the N2/N3 highways and major road networks. Agency fees: 15%.
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Construction
Metal
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Kleber Real Estate
"77290 Mitry-Mory"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.