Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 8,181 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,549 /YR HT-HC $7,379 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,261 /YR $521.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $5,134 /YR $427.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $17,889 /YR $1,491 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,181 SF Negotiable $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,549 /YR HT-HC $7,379 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
8,181 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,549 /YR HT-HC $7,379 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,181 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,261 /YR $521.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $5,134 /YR $427.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $17,889 /YR $1,491 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent an activity space with accompanying office areas, totaling 760 m² of non-divisible space, located in the Moissy industrial zone in MOISSY-CRAMAYEL (77). This property includes 620 m² of warehouse space and 140 m² of office space. It features 7 parking spaces. Ideally located in Moissy-Cramayel (77), this site offers quick access to major roadways (N104, A5), convenient public transportation options (RER D, bus lines), and is approximately 30 minutes from Paris-Orly Airport. Take advantage of this unique opportunity and contact us today for more information and to explore the full potential of this property. Height: 7.2 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Heavy-duty road access

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38526377

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77550 Moissy-Cramayel

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback