Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,056 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,731 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,605 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,334 /YR HT-HC $2,611 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,056 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,731 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,605 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,334 /YR HT-HC $2,611 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,056 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,731 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,605 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,334 /YR HT-HC $2,611 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,056 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,605 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with EVOLIS for your business in Moissy-Cramayel! We are offering activity spaces for rent, ideally located to optimize your operations. These versatile spaces are designed to meet the needs of modern businesses, providing a functional and adaptable environment. Take advantage of a strategic location with easy access to major highways and nearby amenities. Whether you're looking to expand your operations or streamline your logistics, these spaces are the perfect solution. Don’t miss this unique chance to energize your business with EVOLIS, your trusted real estate partner. - Access for medium-sized vehicles - Maneuvering area Construction: - Double-skin insulated cladding wall structure - Ground-level doors: 2.9 m x 2.9 m - Ceiling height (activity): 6.50 meters - Ground floor area: 191 m² Location/Transportation: - Highway A5, N104 - RER Moissy - Lieusaint (Line D) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
4,661 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39696899