Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 26,910 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $264,067 /YR HT-HC $22,006 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $79,220
  • Security Deposit: $66,016
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $52,813 /YR $4,401 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $49,879 /YR $4,157 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 26,910 SF Negotiable $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $264,067 /YR HT-HC $22,006 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
26,910 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $264,067 /YR HT-HC $22,006 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 26,910 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $79,220
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $52,813 /YR $4,401 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $66,016
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $49,879 /YR $4,157 /MO

Property Overview

The GHT IMMO agency offers for rent in Moissy-Cramayel a 2,500 m² industrial unit, ideal for storage activities. The property features a generous ceiling height, a sectional door, and semi-trailer access, making logistics operations more convenient. Available immediately. For further information or to schedule a visit, contact the GHT IMMO agency. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940050998)

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
26,910 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40447110

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77550 Moissy-Cramayel

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage2500
RDCStockage0