Your email has been sent.
77550 Moissy-Cramayel 2,422 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,845 /YR $153.78 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,513 /YR $126.10 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,009 /YR $417.40 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,422 SF | Negotiable | $11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,006 /YR HT-HC $2,417 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,422 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,006 /YR HT-HC $2,417 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,422 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease an activity space accompanied by office areas with a total surface of 225 m², non-divisible, located in the Moissy industrial zone in Moissy-Cramayel (77). Technical specifications: - Premises in excellent condition - Large ground-level sectional door - Heated space - 4 private parking spaces Ideally located in Moissy-Cramayel (77), this property benefits from quick access to major roadways (N104, A5), convenient public transportation options (RER D, bus lines), and is approximately 30 minutes from Paris-Orly Airport. Take advantage of this unique opportunity and contact us today for more information and to explore the full potential of this space. Height: 5.2 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"77550 Moissy-Cramayel"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.