Your email has been sent.
77550 Moissy-Cramayel 1,345 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,025 /YR $85.43 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $840.66 /YR $70.05 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,783 /YR $231.89 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,345 SF | Negotiable | $14.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,782 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,345 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,782 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,345 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an activity space accompanied by office areas, with a total surface of 125 m², non-divisible, located within the Moissy industrial zone (ZI de Moissy) in Moissy-Cramayel (77). Technical specifications: - Premises in excellent condition - Large ground-level sectional door - Heated space - 2 private parking spaces Ideally located in Moissy-Cramayel (77), this property benefits from quick access to major roadways (N104, A5), convenient public transportation options (RER D, bus lines), and is approximately 30 minutes from Paris-Orly Airport. Take advantage of this unique opportunity and contact us today for more information and to explore the full potential of this space. Height: 5 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Heavy-duty road infrastructure
Property Facts
Presented by
"77550 Moissy-Cramayel"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.