Your email has been sent.
76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan 1,615 - 2,207 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.29 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,052 /YR $421.04 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,534 /YR $461.14 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,615-2,207 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,871 /YR HT-HC $2,406 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,615-2,207 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,871 /YR HT-HC $2,406 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,615-2,207 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
For rent, in the highly sought-after Vatine area of Mont-Saint-Aignan, an office space of approximately 205 m² located within a small-scale commercial building. The premises, situated on the 2nd and top floor, are divisible and can be tailored to meet needs of approximately 150 m² or 205 m². Dynamic professional environment, in close proximity to major roadways (Northern bypass, A29) and public transportation. These offices are offered for lease by Prolocaux. Features and amenities: For rent, bright and functional office space including: - Existing partitions (reception area, open space, private offices, meeting room) - Movable partitions allowing for flexible layout options - Carpeted flooring and kitchenette area with water point (PVC flooring) - Recessed lighting - High/low voltage wiring - Reversible heat pump (heating/air conditioning) - Free parking available - Building in good condition - Private terrace of approximately 50 m² to be made available in late 2026 - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Sofia OLIVEIRA, commercial agent at PROLOCAUX - registered with the EVREUX RSAC under number 838 485 571
Property Facts
Presented by
"76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.