Your email has been sent.
83440 Montauroux 1,722 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,376 /YR $114.69 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,041 /YR $86.79 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,722 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,573 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,573 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In a modern and functional building, our agency ARTHUR LOYD VAR EST offers for rent activity spaces of approximately 160 m² on the ground floor and over 100 m² in mezzanine, located in Montauroux. Key features of these premises: - Impressive ceiling height of over 8 meters, ideal for setting up storage or production areas - Large access door facilitating handling operations - Outdoor parking available - Heavy vehicle access with maneuvering area - Furnished office space and integrated shower - Strategic location in the heart of a dynamic economic hub Contact our commercial real estate consultant today to get more information and schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months Additional features: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Partitioned offices - Shower(s) - Kitchenette - Mezzanine - Visitor parking - Private restrooms - Reception area - Locker rooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"83440 Montauroux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.