Your email has been sent.
77950 Montereau-sur-le-Jard Flex Condo Units Offered at $655,177 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for sale several ground-floor spaces for activities/showroom use, as well as office spaces on upper floors. The spaces are divisible starting from 385 m² and can reach up to 2,234 m² for an entire building. The first deliveries are scheduled 8 months after agreement. The buildings are enclosed and secure, located near the Melun-Villaroche aerodrome, close to the A5 highway, and have access to the RER D "Lieusaint-Moissy" station via bus connections. Built on a 2.6-hectare plot, this development (Phase 1) will include 7 new buildings offering nearly 16,100 m² of floor area (SDP). This project aims to create a business park with accompanying office spaces through a mixed-use program of properties available for sale: - Independent buildings starting from 2,234 m² SDP, - Independent lots starting from 385 m² SDP. Key features: - Enclosed site - Access control (barrier/gate) - Site secured with video surveillance - Door dimensions (H x W): 4.0 x 3.0 m - Floor load capacity: 3.0 T/m² - Ceiling height: 7.0 m - Electric heating in activity areas (air heaters) - Skylight illumination through skydomes - Office areas: Electric heating via radiant panels - Perimeter technical baseboards - Flooring: Tile and carpet - Private restrooms - Private outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
| Price | $655,177 | Total Building Size | 120,470 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,144 - 9,052 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 24 |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Unit Size | 4,144 - 9,052 SF |
| No. Units | 24 |
| Total Building Size | 120,470 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
24 Units Available
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $655,177 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $655,177 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $655,177 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $655,177 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $655,177 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,144 SF |
| Price | $655,177 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $31.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $673,896 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF |
| Price | $673,896 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $673,896 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF |
| Price | $673,896 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $673,896 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF |
| Price | $673,896 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $673,896 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF |
| Price | $673,896 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $673,896 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,262 SF |
| Price | $673,896 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $30.82 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $781,107 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF |
| Price | $781,107 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $781,107 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF |
| Price | $781,107 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $781,107 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF |
| Price | $781,107 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $781,107 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF |
| Price | $781,107 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $781,107 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 | Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,940 SF |
| Price | $781,107 |
| Price Per SF | $158.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $26.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $864,493 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $864,493 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $864,493 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $864,493 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $864,493 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $864,493 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $864,493 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $864,493 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $864,493 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $864,493 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $24.02 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $913,844 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF |
| Price | $913,844 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $913,844 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF |
| Price | $913,844 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $913,844 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 | Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,780 SF |
| Price | $913,844 |
| Price Per SF | $158.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $22.73 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 9,052 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,431,179 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $158.11 | Property Tax | $14.51 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 9,052 SF |
| Price | $1,431,179 |
| Price Per SF | $158.11 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $14.51 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"77950 Montereau-sur-le-Jard"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.