Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,090 /YR HT-HC $174.14 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.46 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $2,730 /YR $227.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,135 /YR $94.55 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground
  • 5,586 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,477 /YR HT-HC $9,540 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.46 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $47,255 /YR $3,938 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,629 /YR $1,636 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 323 SF 3/6/9 $6.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,090 /YR HT-HC $174.14 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,586 SF 3/6/9 $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,477 /YR HT-HC $9,540 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,090 /YR HT-HC $174.14 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,586 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,477 /YR HT-HC $9,540 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.47 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.46 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $2,730 /YR $227.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,135 /YR $94.55 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground

Size 5,586 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.46 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $47,255 /YR $3,938 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,629 /YR $1,636 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Within a high-end building with excellent amenities, KARÉA offers for rent a ground-floor office space of approximately 519 m², featuring private restrooms and an archive room located on level R-2. Ideal for a training center, company headquarters, or secondary establishment. Optional underground parking spaces available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Ground floor

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,909 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975642

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77144 Montévrain

ETAGE - Désignation*Surface Locative (m²)Loyer m²/an/HT/HCLoyer € HT/HC / mois **Charges € HT / mois ***Taxes € HT/ mois **** Total € HT / mois
RDC - Bureaux5191908.2183.3921.82213.432
R-2 - Local Archivage3060150196105451
TOTAL Bureaux et Archives5498.3683.5881.92713.883