Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,599 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.79 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $12,475 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,599 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

6th Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,599 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.79 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $12,475 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CENTRAL STATION - At the foot of the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines train station, Immprove offers a 200 m² fully renovated office space for rent. Located on an upper floor, you will enjoy a semi-partitioned office layout, including a reception area, a relaxation and kitchen space, and a meeting room. Bright and fully renovated. Accessible via a wheelchair-friendly elevator. Includes 5 parking spaces. Take advantage of the proximity to the city center and the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines shopping mall. Building construction: 1985 - Wheelchair-accessible elevator - Bright upper-floor premises - Functional and flexible layout - Semi-partitioned office spaces - Reception area - Open space and partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area with kitchen - Shared restroom facilities - Technical room - Electric heating - Suspended ceilings with LED panels - Tiled flooring - Perimeter baseboards - 5 parking spaces - Possibility of ERP compliance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,153 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38222219

  • Date on Market: 10/27/2025

  • Last Updated: