Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 237 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,236 /YR HT-HC $269.70 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $517.83 /YR $43.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $1,398 /YR $116.51 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $311.47 /YR $25.96 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • -
  • 12,109 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,280 /YR HT-HC $24,273 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $26,480 /YR $2,207 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $71,496 /YR $5,958 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,928 /YR $1,327 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • -
  • 15,123 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $363,776 /YR HT-HC $30,315 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $33,070 /YR $2,756 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $89,290 /YR $7,441 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $19,892 /YR $1,658 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 237 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,236 /YR HT-HC $269.70 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 12,109 SF 3/6/9 $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,280 /YR HT-HC $24,273 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 15,123 SF 3/6/9 $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $363,776 /YR HT-HC $30,315 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
237 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,236 /YR HT-HC $269.70 /MO HT-HC

Size
12,109 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,280 /YR HT-HC $24,273 /MO HT-HC

Size
15,123 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $363,776 /YR HT-HC $30,315 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 237 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $1,398 /YR $116.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $311.47 /YR $25.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $517.83 /YR $43.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”

-

Size 12,109 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $71,496 /YR $5,958 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,928 /YR $1,327 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $26,480 /YR $2,207 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”

-

Size 15,123 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.90 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $89,290 /YR $7,441 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $19,892 /YR $1,658 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $33,070 /YR $2,756 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease 2,530 sq. m of office space, divisible starting from approximately 800 sq. m, within the NATIVE building in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. High-quality amenities: reception desk, reversible air conditioning, cafeteria, corporate restaurant, showers, changing rooms, bike storage, underground parking spaces. The building is certified BREEAM, HQE, and WiredScore. Rent: €220 excl. VAT/excl. charges/sq. m/year. This 8-story office building, with a total area of approximately 19,000 sq. m, is ideally located less than 100 meters from the train station (RER C) and near the Saint Quentin en Yvelines shopping center. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Entrance hall - Elevators - Open and fluid ground-floor spaces - Flexible layouts - Lounge-cafeteria area - Corporate restaurant - Shared services - Green terraces - Exterior vertical sunshades - Security capacity: 209 people - Nearly all workstations with natural light - Ceiling height: 2.70 m - Up to 209 workstations - Modular grid: 1.35 m - Bike storage - Changing rooms - 36 parking spaces available - 11 two-wheeler parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property