Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,443-4,887 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,331 /YR HT-HC $6,528 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,869 /YR $239.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,277 /YR $689.74 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,443-4,887 SF 3/6/9 $16.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,331 /YR HT-HC $6,528 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,443-4,887 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,331 /YR HT-HC $6,528 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,443-4,887 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,869 /YR $239.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,277 /YR $689.74 /MO

Property Overview

Located in a new dynamic business area and within a corporate building, these beautiful office spaces offer a total surface area of 454 m². They are situated on the 1st floor of a building constructed in 2023, meeting the latest environmental standards (RE2020). The 454 m² can be divided starting from 227 m². The offices benefit from wheelchair access, private restrooms, and a private terrace. 12 parking spaces are included with these offices. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on January 1st - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,887 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40518523

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76290 Montivilliers