Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 2,971 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,827 /YR HT-HC $4,069 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,089 /YR $340.75 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,416 /YR $868.03 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 2,971 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $84,633 /YR HT $7,053 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,106 /YR $342.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,022 /YR $85.19 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 3,380 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,549 /YR HT-HC $4,629 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,652 /YR $387.67 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,850 /YR $987.54 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 3,380 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $96,285 /YR HT $8,024 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,672 /YR $389.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,163 /YR $96.92 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 3,272 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,504 /YR $375.32 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,473 /YR $956.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 3,272 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $93,219 /YR HT $7,768 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,523 /YR $376.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,126 /YR $93.83 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1 2,971 SF Negotiable $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,827 /YR HT-HC $4,069 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 2,971 SF Negotiable $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $84,633 /YR HT $7,053 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 2 3,380 SF Negotiable $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,549 /YR HT-HC $4,629 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 2 3,380 SF Negotiable $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $96,285 /YR HT $8,024 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3 3,272 SF Negotiable $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3 3,272 SF Negotiable $28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $93,219 /YR HT $7,768 /MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
2,971 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,827 /YR HT-HC $4,069 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
2,971 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $84,633 /YR HT $7,053 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
3,380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,549 /YR HT-HC $4,629 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
3,380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $96,285 /YR HT $8,024 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size
3,272 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size
3,272 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.49 /SF/YR HT $2.37 /SF/MO HT $93,219 /YR HT $7,768 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 2,971 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,416 /YR $868.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,089 /YR $340.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 2,971 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,106 /YR $342.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,022 /YR $85.19 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 3,380 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,850 /YR $987.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,652 /YR $387.67 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 3,380 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,672 /YR $389.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,163 /YR $96.92 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size 3,272 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,473 /YR $956.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,504 /YR $375.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size 3,272 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,523 /YR $376.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,126 /YR $93.83 /MO

Property Overview

THELENE ENTREPRISES offers for rent approximately 1,210 m² in the heart of the MEDVALLEE business park, divided into 4 separate units ranging from 276 m² to 316 m². - **Unit 1**: Approximately 276 m², including a reception area, 3 partitioned offices of 11 m², a meeting room, an open space, private restrooms, a break room, and 5 offices/technical labs of approximately 11 and 14 m². - **Unit 2**: Approximately 314 m², including a reception area, 3 partitioned offices of 14 and 16 m², a meeting room, an open space, private restrooms, a break room, and 4 offices/technical labs of approximately 13 and 15 m². - **Unit 3**: Approximately 304 m², including a reception area, 3 partitioned offices of 13 m², 2 meeting rooms, an open space, private restrooms, a break room, and 5 offices/technical labs of approximately 13, 15, and 19 m². - **Unit 4**: Approximately 316 m², including a reception area, 5 partitioned offices of 12, 14, and 18 m², 2 meeting rooms, an open space, private restrooms, a break room, an archive room, and 5 offices/technical labs of approximately 12 m². The premises are delivered turnkey according to specifications, with accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (including the addition of an elevator), and improvements to thermal and acoustic insulation. The spaces will be available within 4 months after commitment and project validation. - **Annual rent (as-is)**: €150 excl. VAT, excl. charges per m² per year. - **Marketing fees**: 15% excl. VAT of the annual rent excl. VAT, excl. charges. Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - **PMR Accessibility** - **Elevator** - **Lighting** - **Outdoor Parking** - **Visitor Parking**