Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 1,399 - 1,507 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,646 /YR $303.85 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,278 /YR $106.49 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,453 /YR $287.76 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,187 /YR $98.88 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste LOT1 | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,948 /YR HT-HC $1,579 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 2 | 1,399 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste LOT1
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,948 /YR HT-HC $1,579 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 2
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste LOT1
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 2
| Size | 1,399 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
MAUGUIO AREA - FREJORGUES WEST - Approximately 140m² of office space located on the 1st floor, offering excellent natural light. - Approximately 130m² of office space located on the 2nd floor - 6 partitioned offices. Parking available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Kitchenette - Suspended ceiling lighting - Number of offices: 6 - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms - Window blinds
Property Facts
Presented by
Tertia Conseils Entreprises
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.