Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 129 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $847.36 /YR $70.61 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 129 SF | Negotiable | $78.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,168 /YR HT-HC $847.36 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 129 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $78.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,168 /YR HT-HC $847.36 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 129 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$78.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - OFFICE SPACE 12 TO 24 M² - MONTPELLIER - NEAR A709 / D21 ADVENIS MONTPELLIER offers office spaces for rent ranging from 12 to 24 m², located in a conveniently accessible business residence near the A709 highway, D21 road, and tramway lines. The offices include access to a meeting room, internet, restrooms, a coffee machine, and a waiting area. They feature natural lighting, reversible air conditioning and heating, as well as free parking with 18 to 20 spaces reserved for the residence. Bicycle access is available, and dining options are nearby. The rent is €720 excluding VAT per month for 24 m² or €380 excluding VAT per month for 12 m², with additional charges of €60 or €30 per month. These charges cover electricity, shared property expenses, and property tax. This offer is an ideal opportunity for a professional or small business looking for functional, bright, and accessible office space in Montpellier. DETAILS Transaction type: Rental Availability: Immediate Conditions: Fees shared between tenant and landlord For more information about these office spaces, contact ADVENIS MONTPELLIER at 07 43 46 07 01. - Hardwood flooring - Technical drop ceiling - Reversible air conditioning - Modular partitions - Waiting area - Parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.