Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 1,518 - 3,143 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $10,523 /YR $876.88 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,518-3,143 SF | Negotiable | $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,995 /YR HT-HC $4,583 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,518-3,143 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,995 /YR HT-HC $4,583 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,518-3,143 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
Strategic location in the Antigone business district, in close proximity to amenities (bus, tramway, shops, restaurants, etc.) and easy access to the A9 highway. THELENE ENTREPRISES offers an office space of 292 m² available for rent, with the option to divide starting from 141 m². Public parking located at the foot of the building. Annual rent: €160/m²/year excluding taxes and charges. (Additional marketing fees: 15% excluding taxes of the annual rent excluding taxes and charges) Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Handicap accessible - Elevator - Air conditioning - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Lighting
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.