Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.75 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $4,868 /YR $405.71 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 721 SF | Negotiable | $20.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,535 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 721 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,535 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 721 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - OFFICE SPACE 720 sq. ft. - DOWNTOWN MONTPELLIER Ideally located in the heart of Montpellier, just a 2-minute walk from Place de la Comédie and 5 minutes from the Le Triangle and Polygone shopping centers, this office space offers a strategic and highly sought-after location. Situated on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building with elevator access, the space spans 720 sq. ft. and benefits from excellent natural light. Features: - Area: 720 sq. ft. - Option to partition the space according to your needs - 3 storage closets - Reversible air conditioning - Tramway in immediate proximity - Nearby parking options - Building with elevator Financial terms: - Monthly rent: $1,450 - Includes $365 in charges covering: HOA fees, water, maintenance of common areas, and part of the electricity costs. This office space is perfectly suited for a professional activity seeking accessibility, comfort, and visibility in the city center. Available immediately – contact us for more information or to schedule a visit at 04 65 78 10 00!
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.