Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,357 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,878 /YR HT-HC $2,156 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $200.12 /YR $16.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $717.07 /YR $59.76 /MO
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Ground
  • 17,491 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $192,015 /YR HT-HC $16,001 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $1,485 /YR $123.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $5,321 /YR $443.39 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,261 /YR HT-HC $1,605 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $148.94 /YR $12.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $533.71 /YR $44.48 /MO
  • 6 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,357 SF 3/6/9 $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,878 /YR HT-HC $2,156 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 17,491 SF 3/6/9 $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $192,015 /YR HT-HC $16,001 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,261 /YR HT-HC $1,605 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,357 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,878 /YR HT-HC $2,156 /MO HT-HC

Size
17,491 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $192,015 /YR HT-HC $16,001 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,261 /YR HT-HC $1,605 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,357 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $200.12 /YR $16.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $717.07 /YR $59.76 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 6 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 17,491 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $1,485 /YR $123.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $5,321 /YR $443.39 /MO
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.08 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $148.94 /YR $12.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $533.71 /YR $44.48 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 6 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the Fréjorgues Est zone, this standalone building designed for courier/warehouse use offers a total area of approximately 2,096 m² on a plot of 5,232 m². Key features: - Two independent access points to the plot - 6 heavy-duty loading docks - 12 loading doors - 10 vehicle access doors - Parking and outdoor spaces: approximately 3,850 m² An ideal site for logistics, courier, or distribution activities, providing excellent functionality and extensive operational capacity. Lease details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Property specifications: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Canopy - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Steel sheet roofing - 380V electrical supply - Double-skin cladding façade - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Outdoor parking - Ground-level delivery doors: 11 doors - Dock leveler doors: 6 docks - Asphalted terrain - Fenced plot - Type of structure: Metal - Cross-dock configuration - East side: 7 ground-level doors - West side: 4 ground-level doors + 3 utility access points + 4 dock doors - Fuel station: 50 m³ capacity - Includes archive space totaling 88 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
22,561 SF