Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 1,787 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,373 /YR $281.08 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,787 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,191 /YR HT-HC $2,849 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,787 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,191 /YR HT-HC $2,849 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,787 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Several offices available - Ideal for medical/paramedical professions Located at the foot of the tramway and near the pharmacy faculty. In a building dedicated to medical professions, with a waiting room and kitchenette area: - 6 Offices - 5 private parking spaces - Outdoor shared parking - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Reception hall - Kitchenette - Suspended ceiling lighting - Outdoor parking - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
Tertia Conseils Entreprises
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.