Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 2,616 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,468 /YR HT-HC $3,456 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $10,009 /YR $834.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,579 /YR $714.96 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 2,616 SF 3/6/9 $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,468 /YR HT-HC $3,456 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
2,616 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,468 /YR HT-HC $3,456 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 2,616 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $10,009 /YR $834.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,579 /YR $714.96 /MO

Property Overview

Eureka District - Ground Floor Office Space of 243 m² Located in the heart of the Eureka district, this ground-floor office space of approximately 243 m² offers a modern and functional work environment. - Secured and enclosed site with access control - Private parking on-site - Renovated space, designed as an open-plan layout The premises include 18 parking spaces, including 4 outdoor spaces for persons with reduced mobility (PMR). This is an ideal location for a company seeking visibility, accessibility, and a comfortable work environment. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - PMR access - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Intercom system - Open-plan layout - Outdoor parking - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms - Blinds - Enclosed grounds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,616 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973485

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026