Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 1,948 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $5,538 /YR $461.54 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,390 /YR $532.54 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1/1 | 1,948 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,887 /YR HT-HC $2,574 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 1/1
| Size |
| 1,948 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,887 /YR HT-HC $2,574 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1/1
| Size | 1,948 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
ADVENIS offers for lease a 181 m² office space located on the first floor of a well-maintained office building. Don't wait any longer—contact us at 04 11 66 60 41 to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Good overall condition - Elevator - Air conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,948 SF
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.