Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 13 et 14
  • 2,236 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,223 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,318 /YR $693.19 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.20 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $9,394 /YR $782.84 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 13 et 14 2,236 SF Negotiable $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,223 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 13 et 14

Size
2,236 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,223 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13 et 14

Size 2,236 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.20 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $9,394 /YR $782.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,318 /YR $693.19 /MO

Property Overview

Offices for Rent. 228 m². Millénaire/Eureka Business District, Montpellier ADVENIS Montpellier offers a 228 m² office space for rent. Ideally located in the heart of the Millénaire and Eureka business district, one of Montpellier's most dynamic economic hubs, home to numerous innovative companies and service providers. **Property Highlights:** - **Total Area:** 228 m² on the first floor (R+1) - **Layout:** Semi-glazed modular partitions, bright and adaptable - **Comfort:** Integrated reversible air conditioning in the suspended ceiling - **Security:** Video surveillance in the building - **Shared Spaces:** Large shared garden, perfect for breaks and networking **Parking:** - 4 outdoor spaces - 2 underground spaces **Accessibility:** - Strategically located in the heart of the Millénaire/Eureka business district - 2 bus lines right at the building's doorstep - Immediate proximity to the highway and city center These modern and functional offices provide a pleasant and adaptable work environment, ideal for growing your business in a dynamic setting. Contact us today to schedule a visit: 07 43 46 07 01. - Reversible air conditioning in suspended ceiling - Carpet flooring - Semi-glazed modular partitions - Fiber optic internet - IT cabling - Server room - Video surveillance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,454 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable