Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 2,174 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,412 /YR HT-HC $3,368 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $16,872 /YR $1,406 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $8,789 /YR $732.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,440 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,350 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $18,933 /YR $1,578 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $9,863 /YR $821.93 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,911 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,107 /YR HT-HC $4,509 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $22,589 /YR $1,882 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,768 /YR $980.64 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,370 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,638 /YR HT-HC $5,220 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $26,150 /YR $2,179 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $13,623 /YR $1,135 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,539 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,781 /YR HT-HC $5,482 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $27,463 /YR $2,289 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $14,307 /YR $1,192 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,174 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,412 /YR HT-HC $3,368 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,440 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,350 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,911 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,107 /YR HT-HC $4,509 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,370 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,638 /YR HT-HC $5,220 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,539 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,781 /YR HT-HC $5,482 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,174 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,412 /YR HT-HC $3,368 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,440 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,350 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,911 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,107 /YR HT-HC $4,509 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,370 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,638 /YR HT-HC $5,220 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,539 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,781 /YR HT-HC $5,482 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,174 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $8,789 /YR $732.44 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $16,872 /YR $1,406 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

1st Floor

Size 2,440 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $9,863 /YR $821.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $18,933 /YR $1,578 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

1st Floor

Size 2,911 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,768 /YR $980.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $22,589 /YR $1,882 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

2nd Floor

Size 3,370 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $13,623 /YR $1,135 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $26,150 /YR $2,179 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

2nd Floor

Size 3,539 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.04 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $14,307 /YR $1,192 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.76 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $27,463 /YR $2,289 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity for your office space in a perfectly located building at the heart of the ZAC Eureka business district. Norman Taylor presents this 5-story building with a total floor area of 3,430 m² of office space, offering approximately 500 to 600 m² per floor. The floors are flexible and can be divided into 2 or 4 units to suit your needs. Features: - Bright, open-plan floors that provide great freedom for customization to meet your requirements - Numerous terraces and walkways - 59 underground parking spaces with direct access to units 19A and 19B - Ground-floor bike storage - Connected to the SERM heating network and My Eureka, offering technological advantages and comfort - ERP 5 compliance possible - Ceiling height: 2.5m - Office grid: 18m - Convenient access to buses and tram lines nearby - Numerous shops in the vicinity - Parking rent: €1,000 excluding tax/unit/year Don't miss this unique opportunity to lease office space in a strategic location within the ZAC Eureka business district. Contact us now for more information or to schedule a visit.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
14,424 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.