Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 3,380 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,435 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,881 /YR $990.06 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $15,713 /YR $1,309 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B / Lot 121
  • 5,515 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,456 /YR HT-HC $7,538 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,386 /YR $1,616 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $25,640 /YR $2,137 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,766 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,375 /YR HT-HC $3,781 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.07 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.14 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 12,128 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,920 /YR HT-HC $16,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,632 /YR $3,553 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $56,383 /YR $4,699 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,380 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,435 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B / Lot 121 5,515 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,456 /YR HT-HC $7,538 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,766 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,375 /YR HT-HC $3,781 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 12,128 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,920 /YR HT-HC $16,577 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,435 /YR HT-HC $4,620 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B / Lot 121

Size
5,515 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,456 /YR HT-HC $7,538 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,766 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,375 /YR HT-HC $3,781 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
12,128 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,920 /YR HT-HC $16,577 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,380 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $15,713 /YR $1,309 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $11,881 /YR $990.06 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B / Lot 121

Size 5,515 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $25,640 /YR $2,137 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,386 /YR $1,616 /MO

1st Floor

Size 2,766 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.07 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.14 /MO

1st Floor

Size 12,128 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.65 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $56,383 /YR $4,699 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,632 /YR $3,553 /MO

Property Overview

Modular offices in the heart of the Airport Park in Pérols Discover these fully furnished and partitioned professional spaces, totaling 2,211 m² that can be divided into several lots to adapt to your needs. Customized configurations Lot A201 - Ground floor: 314 m² including a bright open space, 4 private offices, a functional meeting room, a secure server room and an equipped kitchenette. 13 parking spaces including 2 temporary. Lot B111 - 1st floor: 257 m² of optimized spaces with 10 parking spaces (including 2 temporary). Lot B121 - 2nd floor: 515 m² offering great flexibility, accompanied by 20 parking spaces (including 5 temporary). Lot A212/B211 - 1st floor: 1,120 m² in one piece, ideal for large-scale projects, with 60 parking spaces. Possibility of grouping the spaces for a floor of 1,384 m² without partitioning. A modern and functional work environment Building secured by intercom and accessible to people with reduced mobility thanks to an elevator. Carpeted flooring, sanitary facilities in common areas and a completely renovated air conditioning system for optimal comfort. A strategic location Located just 5 minutes by car from the A9 motorway, Montpellier Méditerranée airport, Montpellier Méditerranée airport, TGV Sud de France station and the Odysseum shopping center, these offices combine accessibility and economic dynamism.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
23,799 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)