Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1.3
  • 3,856 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,769 /YR HT-HC $7,147 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,304 /YR $775.36 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,976 /YR $831.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.1
  • 2,659 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,401 /YR HT-HC $4,950 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,418 /YR $534.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,881 /YR $573.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.2
  • 2,659 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,418 /YR $534.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,881 /YR $573.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.3
  • 3,856 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,304 /YR $775.36 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,976 /YR $831.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.4
  • 1,354 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,881 /YR HT-HC $2,573 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,267 /YR $272.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,503 /YR $291.92 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.5
  • 3,448 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,738 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,320 /YR $693.30 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,921 /YR $743.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1.3 3,856 SF Negotiable $22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,769 /YR HT-HC $7,147 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.1 2,659 SF Negotiable $22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,401 /YR HT-HC $4,950 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.2 2,659 SF Negotiable $22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,401 /YR HT-HC $4,950 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.3 3,856 SF Negotiable $22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,769 /YR HT-HC $7,147 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.4 1,354 SF Negotiable $22.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,881 /YR HT-HC $2,573 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.5 3,448 SF Negotiable $22.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,738 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1.3

Size
3,856 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,769 /YR HT-HC $7,147 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.1

Size
2,659 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,401 /YR HT-HC $4,950 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.2

Size
2,659 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.3

Size
3,856 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.4

Size
1,354 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,881 /YR HT-HC $2,573 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.5

Size
3,448 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,738 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1.3

Size 3,856 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,976 /YR $831.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,304 /YR $775.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.1

Size 2,659 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,881 /YR $573.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,418 /YR $534.79 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.2

Size 2,659 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,881 /YR $573.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,418 /YR $534.79 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.3

Size 3,856 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,976 /YR $831.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,304 /YR $775.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.4

Size 1,354 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,503 /YR $291.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,267 /YR $272.26 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2.5

Size 3,448 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,921 /YR $743.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,320 /YR $693.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Modern and Flexible Workspaces in the Heart of a Thriving District Norman Taylor invites you to explore these brand-new office spaces, totaling 1,782 m², ideally located in the dynamic Cambacérès ZAC in Montpellier. Designed to adapt to your needs, these office floors are divisible starting at 126 m², offering optimal flexibility for your business. A Bright and Functional Work Environment Spread across three levels, these offices will charm you with their open-plan layout and impressive ceiling height. Each space is designed to enhance productivity and the well-being of your teams. Additionally, enjoy private terraces for inspiring breaks or outdoor meetings. Premium Features for Simplified Daily Operations The building is fully secured, with access via keypad, video intercom, and elevator badge, ensuring peace of mind and confidentiality. With 67 private underground parking spaces available (1,200 Euros excl. tax/unit/year), your employees and visitors will benefit from convenient and secure parking. Accessibility is guaranteed for all, thanks to PMR access and elevators. A Strategic Location at the Heart of Connectivity Located just a 2-minute walk from the Sud de France TGV station, these offices offer exceptional connectivity. The A9 highway is accessible within 5 minutes, and Montpellier Airport is just a 10-minute drive away. Starting in June 2025, the Line 1 tramway will further enhance this optimal transportation network. A Transformative Living and Working Environment The Cambacérès ZAC embodies the vision of an innovative and connected district, combining offices, shops, public facilities, and green spaces. With a large 30-hectare urban park nearby, this unique setting blends economic dynamism with quality of life. A smart choice for your business, situated in the heart of a thriving ecosystem. - Elevator - Keypad Access - Extraction Shaft - Video Intercom - Air Conditioning - Secured Building