Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,637 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,063 /YR HT-HC $5,172 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 18.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,768 /YR $480.64 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,627 /YR $385.56 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,071 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,805 /YR HT-HC $7,984 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 18.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,903 /YR $741.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,142 /YR $595.18 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,637 SF Negotiable $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,063 /YR HT-HC $5,172 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 4,071 SF Negotiable $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,805 /YR HT-HC $7,984 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,637 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,063 /YR HT-HC $5,172 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
4,071 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,805 /YR HT-HC $7,984 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,637 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 18.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,627 /YR $385.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,768 /YR $480.64 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 4,071 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 18.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,142 /YR $595.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,903 /YR $741.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Opportunity in the République / Port Marianne / Odyssée Rive Gauche district. Within a mixed-use real estate complex made up of 4 buildings around a central courtyard, a very high-quality new building of approximately 4,244 sq.m, consisting of 744 sq.m of retail space on the ground floor and 3,500 sq.m of office space. An office floor delivered fitted out, not partitioned (open space), of approximately 623.30 sq.m including common-area allocation, on the 6th floor (R+5), which can be divided into 2 units. - Very bright offices with walkways all around the floor - 7 parking spaces, including 2 enclosed (boxed) spaces - Rent for standard underground parking: 1,300 euros excl. tax / space / year - Rent for boxed parking spaces: 1,500 euros excl. tax / space / year - Parking sale price: 15,000 euros excl. tax / space - Reversible air conditioning - 6 restrooms, including 2 accessible for persons with reduced mobility (ADA-style compliant)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,706 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975682

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated: