Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 1,938 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.45 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,742 /YR $395.14 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,601 /YR $300.11 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,938 SF | Negotiable | $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,673 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,673 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Office space for rent, fitted out, open-plan, in the Cambacérès business park (ZAC Cambacérès), with a surface area of approximately 180 sq m on the 1st floor. Office layout: - Offices delivered as open-plan space - Air-conditioned - Attractive ceiling height, quality finishes Additional features: - Elevator - Keypad entry system - Video intercom - Fiber optic internet - Reversible ducted air conditioning Underground parking: 3 parking spaces available in the basement (rented separately). Parking: 1,200 euros before tax per space per year.
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.