Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,531 /YR $294.22 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,553 /YR $129.46 /MO
- Space In Need of Renovation
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,207 SF | Negotiable | $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,597 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,207 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,597 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,207 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
Office Rental - 205 m² - Montpellier (Gambetta Area) For rent: ground-floor professional space with a surface area of 205 m², located in the dynamic Gambetta area of Montpellier. The property includes a spacious open space, 5 private offices, a kitchenette, and separate men's and women's restrooms. Features: - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Reinforced door - Refreshments needed - Numerous parking spaces nearby (annual subscription: 150 Euros) Financial Conditions: - Monthly rent: 1,600 Euros net - Monthly charges: 110 Euros (including co-ownership fees and water) - Property tax: 3,000 Euros per year For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us at 04 65 78 10 00.
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.