Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • ERP 5th category
  • Restructured building

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,823 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Elevators
  • Restrooms and kitchenette
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $15,307 /YR $1,276 /MO
  • Central Heating System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secured spaces
  • Ground, Ste Lot 6
  • 3,789 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,108 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $30,789 /YR $2,566 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 8
  • 2,228 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,247 /YR HT-HC $3,521 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Elevators
  • Restrooms and kitchenette
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $18,106 /YR $1,509 /MO
  • Central Heating System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secured spaces
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,819 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $15,307 /YR $1,276 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 6
  • 3,789 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,104 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $30,789 /YR $2,566 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 1,884 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,823 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 6 3,789 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,108 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 8 2,228 SF 3/6/9 $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,247 /YR HT-HC $3,521 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 1,884 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,819 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 6 3,789 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,104 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,823 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size
3,789 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,108 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size
2,228 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,247 /YR HT-HC $3,521 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,819 /YR HT-HC $3,402 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 6

Size
3,789 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,104 /YR HT-HC $6,842 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $15,307 /YR $1,276 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Heating System
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Elevators
  • Secured spaces
  • Restrooms and kitchenette

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size 3,789 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $30,789 /YR $2,566 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size 2,228 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $18,106 /YR $1,509 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Heating System
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Elevators
  • Secured spaces
  • Restrooms and kitchenette

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $15,307 /YR $1,276 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot 6

Size 3,789 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.13 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $30,789 /YR $2,566 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Industrial real estate complex, restructured building.

Year Built
1920 - 1929
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34157810

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 B 8 Bureaux 207 Immédiate 175 m²/an/ HT/HC 75 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 8
A Parkings - Immédiate 700 U/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 207 m²
Extérieur
1 A Bureaux 87 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance