Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good service
  • Optical fiber

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,784 /YR HT-HC $3,732 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,189 /YR $432.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $559.80 /YR $46.65 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 2
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,153 /YR HT-HC $1,679 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,335 /YR $194.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $251.91 /YR $20.99 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 3
  • 818 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,272 /YR HT-HC $1,773 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,465 /YR $205.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $265.90 /YR $22.16 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 4
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,970 /YR HT-HC $6,997 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,730 /YR $810.83 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,050 /YR $87.47 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fiber optic
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,503 /YR $291.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $377.86 /YR $31.49 /MO
  • Secure access
  • Kitchenette
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,784 /YR HT-HC $3,732 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 2 775 SF 3/6/9 $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,153 /YR HT-HC $1,679 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 3 818 SF 3/6/9 $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,272 /YR HT-HC $1,773 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 4 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,970 /YR HT-HC $6,997 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,784 /YR HT-HC $3,732 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,153 /YR HT-HC $1,679 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size
818 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,272 /YR HT-HC $1,773 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,970 /YR HT-HC $6,997 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,189 /YR $432.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $559.80 /YR $46.65 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,335 /YR $194.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $251.91 /YR $20.99 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size 818 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,465 /YR $205.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $265.90 /YR $22.16 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,730 /YR $810.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,050 /YR $87.47 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,503 /YR $291.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $377.86 /YR $31.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure access
  • Fiber optic
  • Kitchenette

Property Overview

Independent and secure building, close to transport.

  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34240290

  • Date on Market: 1/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Lot 5 Bureaux 108 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 5
1 Lot 4 Bureaux 300 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 4
1 Lot 1 Bureaux 160 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1