Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 9,375 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,004 /YR HT-HC $12,584 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $16,436 /YR $1,370 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 9,375 SF 3/6/9 $16.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,004 /YR HT-HC $12,584 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
9,375 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,004 /YR HT-HC $12,584 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 9,375 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $16,436 /YR $1,370 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near the La Dhuys metro station (line 11) and major highways, a nearly 900m² activity space is available for rent. **PROPERTY FEATURES** - **Ground floor area:** 871m² with high ceilings (5m under beams), including 96m² of showroom space and 172m² of mezzanine office space. - **Heavy-duty sectional door:** 5m height. - **Parking:** 4 private parking spaces at the front. - **Heating:** Gas-powered aerothermal system. - **Entrance and pedestrian reception hall:** Includes a showroom. - **Sanitary facilities:** 3 blocks for men and women. - **Bright space:** Abundant natural light. - **Strategic location:** Situated in a business zone at the gates of Paris. **FINANCIAL TERMS** - **Lease type:** Commercial lease 3/6/9 years. - **Monthly rent:** €10,666 excluding taxes and charges. - **Availability:** No later than January 2026. Additional features: Delivery area, bright space, mezzanine, sectional door.

Property Facts

Building Size
9,375 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37653034

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité