Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,639 /YR HT-HC $1,387 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,807 /YR $150.57 /MO
  • Ground
  • 6,491 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,513 /YR HT-HC $8,709 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,349 /YR $945.77 /MO
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,851 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,811 /YR HT-HC $2,484 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,237 /YR $269.77 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,639 /YR HT-HC $1,387 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 6,491 SF 3/6/9 $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,513 /YR HT-HC $8,709 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Mezzanine 1,851 SF 3/6/9 $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,811 /YR HT-HC $2,484 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,639 /YR HT-HC $1,387 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,491 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,513 /YR HT-HC $8,709 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,851 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,811 /YR HT-HC $2,484 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,807 /YR $150.57 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Ground

Size 6,491 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,349 /YR $945.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Mezzanine

Size 1,851 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,237 /YR $269.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers you a unique opportunity in Montreuil: fully renovated activity spaces with a total area of 871 m², non-divisible, featuring a sectional door for heavy vehicles measuring 5 meters and a beam height of 5 meters. Ideally located, these premises provide a spacious and functional workspace for your business. Don’t miss this chance—contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Available early 2026. - Renovated premises - Sectional door for heavy vehicles: 5 meters - Beam height: 5 meters - Gas aerothermal heating - Pedestrian entrance and reception hall / Showroom - Suspended ceilings - RJ45 cabling - Restrooms Ground floor area: 699 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus Acacia (116, 121, N34) - Highway: Boulevard Périphérique (Porte de Bagnolet or Porte de Montreuil) - Metro: Boulevard de la Boissière - Highway A86 - RER: Val de Fontenay (A, E) - Grand Paris Express: Rosny Bois-Perrier (Line 15, Horizon 2030) Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: PNO (Property Owner’s Insurance): €990 excluding taxes/year

Property Facts

Building Size
9,375 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.