Your email has been sent.
92120 Montrouge 24,262 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $44,539 /YR $3,712 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $23,580 /YR $1,965 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 2 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 24,262 SF | Negotiable | $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,317 /YR HT-HC $18,776 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 24,262 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,317 /YR HT-HC $18,776 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 24,262 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 2 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers a warehouse for rent on two levels in Montrouge (92). Features: - Two-level warehouse - Ground-level access - Two loading docks - Freight elevator - Parking Located in close proximity to the Paris ring road "Porte de Châtillon," Metro line 4 "Mairie de Montrouge," and Tram T3a: Station "Jean Moulin." We are available to provide additional information and arrange a visit. Height: 4 to 4.5 meters Ground-level access: 1 Loading dock access: 2 Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² Layout: Inner courtyard
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"92120 Montrouge"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.